SPIDER.jpg

Thanks for braving the rain with us at Spider this weekend!

See y’all at Lone Star!

Love Always,

Team Trail Party

Results for 2018 Spider Mountain - Copy - 29-Sep-2018 - Provisional

Results for 2018 Spider Mountain - Copy - 29-Sep-2018 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

M Beg

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Blue Green Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total Green Run 1 Green Run 2 Green Best Green Total
1st Maximos Morgan   M Beg 16:34.70   5:32.87 1st 6:02.49 3rd 4:59.34 3rd 2:46.50 1st 2:46.37 1st 2:46.37 1st 5:32.87 1st 3:04.36 8th 2:58.13 4th 2:58.13 7th 6:02.49 3rd 2:29.15 3rd= 2:30.19 6th 2:29.15 6th 4:59.34 3rd
2nd Lance Angelle   M Beg 16:46.78 +0:12.08 6:24.82 2nd 5:44.53 1st 4:37.43 1st 3:25.44 2nd 2:59.38 2nd 2:59.38 2nd 6:24.82 2nd 2:50.37 1st 2:54.16 2nd 2:50.37 1st 5:44.53 1st 2:18.20 1st 2:19.23 1st 2:18.20 1st 4:37.43 1st
3rd Victor Bogdanov   M Beg 17:57.39 +1:22.69 6:47.94 3rd 6:07.91 5th 5:01.54 5th 3:40.07 4th 3:07.87 3rd 3:07.87 3rd 6:47.94 3rd 3:10.50 10th 2:57.41 3rd 2:57.41 4th 6:07.91 5th 2:32.68 7th 2:28.86 3rd 2:28.86 4th 5:01.54 5th
4th Stefan Surpitski     19:43.56 +3:08.86 8:14.22 5th 6:16.22 7th 5:13.12 8th 4:06.18 6th 4:08.04 6th 4:06.18 7th 8:14.22 5th 3:00.01 6th 3:16.21 7th 3:00.01 8th 6:16.22 7th 2:28.52 2nd 2:44.60 9th 2:28.52 3rd 5:13.12 8th
5th jason rearick Just Wrenching Auto M Beg 20:12.77 +3:38.07 8:28.94 6th 6:18.41 8th 5:25.42 9th 5:13.08 9th 3:15.86 4th 3:15.86 4th 8:28.94 6th 2:58.07 5th 3:20.34 10th 2:58.07 6th 6:18.41 8th 2:30.60 5th 2:54.82 13th 2:30.60 8th 5:25.42 9th
6th Remberto Alexander Hernandez     20:23.75 +3:49.05 7:11.58 4th 8:12.27 15th 4:59.90 4th 3:42.04 5th 3:29.54 5th 3:29.54 5th 7:11.58 4th 4:55.76 19th 3:16.51 8th 3:16.51 11th 8:12.27 15th 2:30.62 6th 2:29.28 5th 2:29.28 7th 4:59.90 4th
7th Jesse coram   M Beg 20:51.83 +4:17.13 8:55.64 8th 6:46.40 9th 5:09.79 7th 4:36.57 8th 4:19.07 8th 4:19.07 9th 8:55.64 8th 3:27.01 12th 3:19.39 9th 3:19.39 12th 6:46.40 9th 2:38.10 9th 2:31.69 7th 2:31.69 9th 5:09.79 7th
8th David Turcios That Crew/ SoTx Trail Demons M Beg 21:47.68 +5:12.98 8:40.45 7th 7:12.46 11th 5:54.77 14th 4:27.34 7th 4:13.11 7th 4:13.11 8th 8:40.45 7th 3:37.99 14th 3:34.47 13th 3:34.47 16th 7:12.46 11th 3:03.74 18th 2:51.03 12th 2:51.03 16th 5:54.77 14th
9th Sloan Hulsey Trojun Crue M Beg 22:47.59 +6:12.89 11:42.98 10th 6:07.08 4th 4:57.53 2nd 7:07.25 11th 4:35.73 9th 4:35.73 10th 11:42.98 10th 3:03.41 7th 3:03.67 5th 3:03.41 9th 6:07.08 4th 2:29.15 3rd= 2:28.38 2nd 2:28.38 2nd 4:57.53 2nd
10th Kevin Pharr   M Beg 25:36.43 +9:01.73 14:20.77 11th 6:13.25 6th 5:02.41 6th 6:50.88 10th 7:29.89 11th 6:50.88 11th 14:20.77 11th 2:57.98 4th 3:15.27 6th 2:57.98 5th 6:13.25 6th 2:33.47 8th 2:28.94 4th 2:28.94 5th 5:02.41 6th
11th Gustavo Mendoza     35:12.53 +18:37.83 21:06.66 12th 8:07.90 14th 5:57.97 15th 11:35.41 12th 9:31.25 12th 9:31.25 12th 21:06.66 12th 3:46.98 15th= 4:20.92 15th 3:46.98 18th 8:07.90 14th 2:49.37 14th 3:08.60 15th 2:49.37 15th 5:57.97 15th
  Chris Wieland   M Beg DNF           6:13.66 17th                 4:17.80 18th     4:17.80 19th     3:03.27 17th 3:10.39 16th 3:03.27 18th 6:13.66 17th
  Joseph Cruz Takozas   DNF       7:36.53 13th 5:37.90 12th                 3:53.58 17th 3:42.95 14th 3:42.95 17th 7:36.53 13th 2:50.56 15th 2:47.34 10th 2:47.34 14th 5:37.90 12th
  HoKong Li   M Beg DNF           5:45.79 13th                 3:20.85 11th     3:20.85 13th     2:42.13 11th 3:03.66 14th 2:42.13 12th 5:45.79 13th
  Patrick Shaffer   M Beg DNF       5:49.17 2nd                     2:55.12 3rd 2:54.05 1st 2:54.05 3rd 5:49.17 2nd 2:53.50 16th     2:53.50 17th    
  Eaton Bates   M Beg DNF   9:56.11 9th         3:36.93 3rd 6:19.18 10th 3:36.93 6th 9:56.11 9th 2:53.84 2nd     2:53.84 2nd                    
  Taylor Rollins Blue Agave Racing   DNF           6:05.63 16th                 3:08.63 9th     3:08.63 10th     2:41.54 10th 3:24.09 17th 2:41.54 11th 6:05.63 16th
  Bryan Auk   M Beg DNF       7:08.46 10th 5:35.43 11th                 3:37.80 13th 3:30.66 12th 3:30.66 15th 7:08.46 10th 2:45.97 12th 2:49.46 11th 2:45.97 13th 5:35.43 11th
  Wade Woods     DNF       7:16.18 12th 5:27.75 10th                 3:46.98 15th= 3:29.20 11th 3:29.20 14th 7:16.18 12th 2:47.95 13th 2:39.80 8th 2:39.80 10th 5:27.75 10th

W AmEx

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Blue Green Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total Green Run 1 Green Run 2 Green Best Green Total
1st Lyndsey Kingsley   W AmEx 17:42.48   6:45.42 2nd 5:41.86 1st 5:15.20 3rd 3:31.70 4th 3:13.72 2nd 3:13.72 3rd 6:45.42 2nd 2:51.54 1st 2:50.32 1st 2:50.32 1st 5:41.86 1st 2:35.71 3rd 2:39.49 3rd 2:35.71 3rd 5:15.20 3rd
2nd Ainsley Mumford   W AmEx 18:37.40 +0:54.92 5:54.97 1st 6:53.12 4th 5:49.31 8th 3:02.00 2nd 2:52.97 1st 2:52.97 2nd 5:54.97 1st 3:28.48 5th 3:24.64 4th 3:24.64 4th 6:53.12 4th 2:55.04 9th 2:54.27 8th 2:54.27 9th 5:49.31 8th
3rd Susan Bauer   W AmEx 19:40.01 +1:57.53 7:56.54 3rd 6:23.03 3rd 5:20.44 4th 2:35.75 1st 5:20.79 4th 2:35.75 1st 7:56.54 3rd 3:13.73 2nd 3:09.30 3rd 3:09.30 3rd 6:23.03 3rd 2:36.42 4th 2:44.02 6th 2:36.42 4th 5:20.44 4th
4th Rachael Cook   W AmEx 19:46.83 +2:04.35 8:13.73 4th 6:22.42 2nd 5:10.68 2nd 3:55.53 5th 4:18.20 3rd 3:55.53 5th 8:13.73 4th 3:16.54 3rd 3:05.88 2nd 3:05.88 2nd 6:22.42 2nd 2:35.57 2nd 2:35.11 2nd 2:35.11 2nd 5:10.68 2nd
5th Maga Sanchez NWCC / Guerrilla Gravity W AmEx 28:12.90 +10:30.42 15:18.07 5th 7:27.47 5th 5:27.36 7th 3:57.49 6th 11:20.58 5th 3:57.49 6th 15:18.07 5th 3:44.51 6th 3:42.96 5th 3:42.96 6th 7:27.47 5th 2:43.03 7th 2:44.33 7th 2:43.03 7th 5:27.36 7th
6th Diana Proemm Your Adventure Rx W AmEx 30:31.04 +12:48.56 16:48.28 6th 8:22.04 6th 5:20.72 5th 4:02.70 7th 12:45.58 6th 4:02.70 7th 16:48.28 6th 4:09.61 7th 4:12.43 6th 4:09.61 7th 8:22.04 6th 2:41.00 5th 2:39.72 4th 2:39.72 5th 5:20.72 5th
  Scottie Trevino Sistahood of Enduro Bros W AmEx DNF               3:25.22 3rd     3:25.22 4th                     2:49.96 8th     2:49.96 8th    
  Tasha Morgan Freeride512 W AmEx DNF           5:07.92 1st 4:22.66 8th     4:22.66 8th                     2:34.79 1st 2:33.13 1st 2:33.13 1st 5:07.92 1st
  Victoria hunt   W AmEx DNF           5:24.48 6th                 3:27.98 4th     3:27.98 5th     2:41.49 6th 2:42.99 5th 2:41.49 6th 5:24.48 6th

M Exp

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Rotor Smoke Blue Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Rotor Smoke Run 1 Rotor Smoke Run 2 Rotor Smoke Best Rotor Smoke Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total
1st Drew WIllardson Mafia Racing South M Exp 10:49.77   3:53.13 2nd 2:03.70 5th 4:52.94 3rd 1:57.92 7th 1:55.21 2nd 1:55.21 5th 3:53.13 2nd 0:54.70 1st 1:09.00 7th 0:54.70 1st 2:03.70 5th 2:28.76 7th 2:24.18 2nd 2:24.18 5th 4:52.94 3rd
2nd DL WOOD INTENSE TLD Canyon Cycles Lonestar Gravity M Exp 11:27.47 +0:37.70 3:42.86 1st 2:53.35 14th 4:51.26 2nd 1:51.11 2nd 1:51.75 1st 1:51.11 2nd 3:42.86 1st 1:30.67 20th 1:22.68 10th 1:22.68 19th 2:53.35 14th 2:19.39 1st 2:31.87 11th 2:19.39 1st 4:51.26 2nd
3rd Donovan Miller Transitionbikes.com, Church of Dirt and The Peddle M Exp 11:32.17 +0:42.40 4:18.02 5th 1:50.47 1st 5:23.68 17th 2:11.15 13th 2:06.87 4th 2:06.87 11th 4:18.02 5th 0:55.38 2nd 0:55.09 1st 0:55.09 2nd 1:50.47 1st 2:50.33 21st 2:33.35 12th 2:33.35 15th 5:23.68 17th
4th (who)Josh Payne Team Trizl Pizl M Exp 11:42.76 +0:52.99 4:46.52 10th 1:56.48 3rd 4:59.76 9th 1:52.49 3rd 2:54.03 19th 1:52.49 3rd 4:46.52 10th 0:58.85 5th 0:57.63 4th 0:57.63 6th 1:56.48 3rd 2:32.30 12th 2:27.46 4th 2:27.46 9th 4:59.76 9th
5th Cody Haverfield The Mx Factory M Exp 11:56.40 +1:06.63 5:08.35 15th 1:53.97 2nd 4:54.08 5th 2:38.71 21st 2:29.64 15th 2:29.64 25th 5:08.35 15th 0:57.23 4th 0:56.74 2nd 0:56.74 3rd 1:53.97 2nd 2:23.45 2nd 2:30.63 8th 2:23.45 2nd 4:54.08 5th
6th Chase Havens Team Trail Party M Exp 12:11.54 +1:21.77 3:56.06 3rd 2:48.77 13th 5:26.71 20th 1:58.11 8th 1:57.95 3rd 1:57.95 8th 3:56.06 3rd 1:04.48 11th 1:44.29 18th 1:04.48 12th 2:48.77 13th 2:44.33 16th 2:42.38 18th= 2:42.38 22nd 5:26.71 20th
7th Kyle Kuenemann Enduro SA M Exp 12:13.93 +1:24.16 4:15.08 4th 2:56.22 15th 5:02.63 10th 1:58.35 9th 2:16.73 9th 1:58.35 9th 4:15.08 4th 1:28.69 19th 1:27.53 13th 1:27.53 21st 2:56.22 15th 2:24.13 3rd 2:38.50 16th 2:24.13 4th 5:02.63 10th
8th Chance Lehman GoinNblind?? M Exp 12:26.86 +1:37.09 4:30.17 6th 2:33.96 11th 5:22.73 15th 1:55.94 5th 2:34.23 16th 1:55.94 6th 4:30.17 6th 1:01.23 9th 1:32.73 16th 1:01.23 10th 2:33.96 11th 2:46.52 19th 2:36.21 14th 2:36.21 18th 5:22.73 15th
9th Craig Chedsey   M Exp 12:28.19 +1:38.42 4:33.52 7th 3:01.58 16th 4:53.09 4th 1:48.75 1st 2:44.77 18th 1:48.75 1st 4:33.52 7th 1:00.76 8th 2:00.82 19th 1:00.76 9th 3:01.58 16th 2:28.86 8th 2:24.23 3rd 2:24.23 6th 4:53.09 4th
10th Andrew Pell Team Cycle Progression   12:28.20 +1:38.43 4:55.32 13th 2:21.97 9th 5:10.91 12th 2:26.66 17th 2:28.66 14th 2:26.66 23rd 4:55.32 13th 0:59.03 6th 1:22.94 11th 0:59.03 7th= 2:21.97 9th 2:39.32 14th 2:31.59 10th 2:31.59 14th 5:10.91 12th
11th Ryan Haring   M Exp 12:30.83 +1:41.06 4:41.40 9th 3:01.79 17th 4:47.64 1st 2:30.56 18th 2:10.84 5th 2:10.84 14th 4:41.40 9th 1:35.43 21st 1:26.36 12th 1:26.36 20th 3:01.79 17th 2:24.18 4th 2:23.46 1st 2:23.46 3rd 4:47.64 1st
12th Kyle Wedgeworth CADENCE CYCLERY/FUNKY TOWN DIRT SHREDDERS M Exp 12:32.55 +1:42.78 4:52.44 12th 2:14.50 8th 5:25.61 19th 1:54.05 4th 2:58.39 20th 1:54.05 4th 4:52.44 12th 0:56.75 3rd 1:17.75 9th 0:56.75 4th 2:14.50 8th 2:50.98 22nd 2:34.63 13th 2:34.63 17th 5:25.61 19th
13th Jeffery Stroh Team Trail Party M Exp 12:38.53 +1:48.76 5:40.66 18th 1:58.46 4th 4:59.41 8th 3:15.90 27th 2:24.76 11th 2:24.76 21st 5:40.66 18th 0:59.43 7th 0:59.03 5th 0:59.03 7th= 1:58.46 4th 2:30.86 11th 2:28.55 5th 2:28.55 10th 4:59.41 8th
14th Logi Adrio Villar CYCLE PROGRESSION / ASB PARTS M Exp 12:45.77 +1:56.00 5:31.89 17th 2:05.01 6th 5:08.87 11th 3:06.37 25th 2:25.52 12th 2:25.52 22nd 5:31.89 17th 1:08.12 14th 0:56.89 3rd 0:56.89 5th 2:05.01 6th 2:26.49 5th 2:42.38 18th= 2:26.49 7th 5:08.87 11th
15th Vernon Sexton Indust M Exp 12:49.46 +1:59.69 4:38.34 8th 2:48.35 12th 5:22.77 16th 2:23.62 16th 2:14.72 7th 2:14.72 17th 4:38.34 8th 1:04.88 12th 1:43.47 17th 1:04.88 13th 2:48.35 12th 2:45.71 18th 2:37.06 15th 2:37.06 19th 5:22.77 16th
16th Justin Cadieux     12:54.79 +2:05.02 4:48.15 11th 3:08.58 18th 4:58.06 6th 2:32.92 19th 2:15.23 8th 2:15.23 18th 4:48.15 11th 1:36.40 22nd 1:32.18 15th 1:32.18 23rd 3:08.58 18th 2:26.82 6th 2:31.24 9th 2:26.82 8th 4:58.06 6th
17th Seth Buckner Freeride512 M Exp 13:05.19 +2:15.42 5:41.41 19th 2:25.15 10th 4:58.63 7th 3:02.99 24th 2:38.42 17th 2:38.42 26th 5:41.41 19th 1:13.69 17th 1:11.46 8th 1:11.46 16th 2:25.15 10th 2:29.88 9th 2:28.75 6th 2:28.75 11th 4:58.63 7th
18th Reggie PhillUps Terramongers M30-39 13:08.84 +2:19.07 5:46.37 20th 2:05.35 7th 5:17.12 13th 3:33.57 28th 2:12.80 6th 2:12.80 15th 5:46.37 20th 1:03.19 10th 1:02.16 6th 1:02.16 11th 2:05.35 7th 2:46.97 20th 2:30.15 7th 2:30.15 12th= 5:17.12 13th
19th Christian Moore Terra Mongers M Exp 13:40.76 +2:50.99 5:09.13 16th 3:12.61 19th 5:19.02 14th 2:40.62 22nd 2:28.51 13th 2:28.51 24th 5:09.13 16th 1:42.96 23rd 1:29.65 14th 1:29.65 22nd 3:12.61 19th 2:30.15 10th 2:48.87 22nd 2:30.15 12th= 5:19.02 14th
20th Brant Hatton Austin Bike Farm M Exp 13:57.78 +3:08.01 4:57.32 14th 3:36.33 21st 5:24.13 18th 2:37.84 20th 2:19.48 10th 2:19.48 20th 4:57.32 14th 1:06.89 13th 2:29.44 21st 1:06.89 14th 3:36.33 21st 2:44.83 17th 2:39.30 17th 2:39.30 20th 5:24.13 18th
21st Kenneth Winburn Bearded Women Racing M Exp 15:34.14 +4:44.37 6:05.41 21st 3:28.12 20th 6:00.61 23rd 2:07.04 11th 3:58.37 21st 2:07.04 12th 6:05.41 21st 1:13.07 16th 2:15.05 20th 1:13.07 17th 3:28.12 20th 3:03.82 24th 2:56.79 23rd 2:56.79 24th 6:00.61 23rd
22nd Gilbert Cantu Terra Mongers/ORP M Exp 18:37.35 +7:47.58 7:43.07 22nd 5:25.11 22nd 5:29.17 21st 2:13.71 14th 5:29.36 22nd 2:13.71 16th 7:43.07 22nd 2:51.38 24th 2:33.73 22nd 2:33.73 24th 5:25.11 22nd 2:42.33 15th 2:46.84 21st 2:42.33 21st 5:29.17 21st
  Jorge Fernadez D.A.B.   DNF               2:46.59 23rd     2:46.59 27th                                    
  Chris Torrez Zombie BWR Enduro/Broken Knee Society/Team Not Las M Exp DNF   10:19.46 23rd         2:17.43 15th 8:02.03 23rd 2:17.43 19th 10:19.46 23rd 1:20.77 18th     1:20.77 18th     3:31.16 25th     3:31.16 25th    
  Eric Schneider   M Exp DNF               1:56.97 6th     1:56.97 7th                                    
  Shaun Stacey FTDS M Exp DNF               2:00.16 10th     2:00.16 10th     1:08.75 15th     1:08.75 15th                    
  Krys Brown Cracked Carbon Repair , Revolution Mobile Bike Rep M Exp DNF           5:48.48 22nd 3:15.53 26th     3:15.53 28th                     3:03.22 23rd 2:45.26 20th 2:45.26 23rd 5:48.48 22nd
  Brandon Lucas Mafia Racing South/ West End Bicycles M Exp DNF               2:08.30 12th     2:08.30 13th                     2:33.55 13th     2:33.55 16th    

M JrEx

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Rotor Smoke Blue Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Rotor Smoke Run 1 Rotor Smoke Run 2 Rotor Smoke Best Rotor Smoke Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total
1st JT Araiza Society Cycle Works   12:35.91   4:21.47 1st 3:14.92 3rd 4:59.52 1st 2:10.94 2nd 2:10.53 1st 2:10.53 2nd 4:21.47 1st 1:54.56 4th 1:20.36 4th 1:20.36 5th 3:14.92 3rd 2:31.58 4th 2:27.94 1st 2:27.94 1st 4:59.52 1st
2nd Tyler Ficker     13:09.71 +0:33.80 5:37.71 4th 2:09.56 1st 5:22.44 4th 2:34.96 4th 3:02.75 5th 2:34.96 5th 5:37.71 4th 1:08.61 2nd 1:00.95 1st 1:00.95 1st 2:09.56 1st 2:38.14 5th 2:44.30 4th 2:38.14 5th 5:22.44 4th
3rd Garrison Clopton   M JrEx 13:53.40 +1:17.49 5:03.61 3rd 3:44.39 5th 5:05.40 2nd 2:39.50 5th 2:24.11 2nd 2:24.11 3rd 5:03.61 3rd 2:22.41 7th 1:21.98 5th 1:21.98 6th 3:44.39 5th 2:28.81 1st 2:36.59 2nd 2:28.81 2nd 5:05.40 2nd
4th Cole Helton LTHS MTB M JrEx 14:13.83 +1:37.92 4:49.92 2nd 4:07.28 6th 5:16.63 3rd 2:03.15 1st 2:46.77 4th 2:03.15 1st 4:49.92 2nd 1:04.43 1st 3:02.85 6th 1:04.43 2nd 4:07.28 6th 2:29.38 2nd 2:47.25 7th 2:29.38 3rd 5:16.63 3rd
5th Nathan Mester NWCC   15:00.01 +2:24.10 5:44.23 5th 3:39.60 4th 5:36.18 7th 2:57.78 6th 2:46.45 3rd 2:46.45 6th 5:44.23 5th 2:19.45 5th 1:20.15 3rd 1:20.15 4th 3:39.60 4th 2:49.63 9th 2:46.55 5th 2:46.55 9th 5:36.18 7th
6th Alex Weier   M JrEx 21:49.96 +9:14.05 13:30.64 7th 2:40.98 2nd 5:38.34 8th 9:49.07 10th 3:41.57 7th 3:41.57 10th 13:30.64 7th 1:20.90 3rd 1:20.08 2nd 1:20.08 3rd 2:40.98 2nd 2:55.45 10th 2:42.89 3rd 2:42.89 6th 5:38.34 8th
7th Sam Araiza Society Cycle Works M JrEx 32:13.73 +19:37.82 8:07.58 6th 18:10.13 7th 5:56.02 9th 4:40.28 9th 3:27.30 6th 3:27.30 9th 8:07.58 6th 9:04.08 12th 9:06.05 7th 9:04.08 12th 18:10.13 7th 2:58.14 12th 2:57.88 11th 2:57.88 14th 5:56.02 9th
  LUKE SHELMIRE   M JrEx DNF                                               2:30.88 3rd     2:30.88 4th    
  Garrett Judd Team Park Rat M JrEx DNF                               2:41.43 8th     2:41.43 8th     3:37.06 16th     3:37.06 16th    
  Kyle Peavy     DNF               2:28.55 3rd     2:28.55 4th                     2:46.99 8th     2:46.99 11th    
  Seth Basey 6B Racing M <14 DNF           6:18.94 13th 3:11.18 8th     3:11.18 8th     4:54.98 10th     4:54.98 10th     3:06.18 13th 3:12.76 12th 3:06.18 15th 6:18.94 13th
  Crawford Patton     DNF           6:11.41 12th                                 2:56.65 11th 3:14.76 13th 2:56.65 13th 6:11.41 12th
  Drew Johnson   M <14 DNF           6:04.00 10th                 2:22.00 6th     2:22.00 7th     3:10.00 14th 2:54.00 10th 2:54.00 12th 6:04.00 10th
  Wyatt Monk Northwest Cycling (NWCC)   DNF           6:09.44 11th                                 3:22.65 15th 2:46.79 6th 2:46.79 10th 6:09.44 11th
  Dawson Rogers   M JrEx DNF           10:58.05 14th                                 5:50.28 17th 5:07.77 14th 5:07.77 17th 10:58.05 14th
  Griffin Villarreal   M JrEx DNF           5:35.99 6th                 6:05.46 11th     6:05.46 11th     2:45.73 7th 2:50.26 9th 2:45.73 8th 5:35.99 6th
  Luke OBrien 6B Racing   DNF           5:32.33 5th 3:03.90 7th     3:03.90 7th     3:40.38 9th     3:40.38 9th     2:43.67 6th 2:48.66 8th 2:43.67 7th 5:32.33 5th

M Pro

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Rotor Smoke Blue Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Rotor Smoke Run 1 Rotor Smoke Run 2 Rotor Smoke Best Rotor Smoke Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total
1st Carson Lange Cycle Progression/Pivot M Pro 10:27.40   4:11.52 3rd 1:40.29 1st 4:35.59 1st 2:10.10 4th 2:01.42 3rd 2:01.42 3rd 4:11.52 3rd 0:50.29 1st 0:50.00 1st 0:50.00 1st 1:40.29 1st 2:09.39 1st 2:26.20 4th 2:09.39 1st 4:35.59 1st
2nd Tyler Livesay Canyon Cycles - The MX Factory M Pro 10:29.00 +0:01.60 4:04.94 1st 1:42.45 2nd 4:41.61 2nd 2:09.05 3rd 1:55.89 1st 1:55.89 1st 4:04.94 1st 0:50.81 2nd 0:51.64 2nd 0:50.81 2nd 1:42.45 2nd 2:13.64 2nd 2:27.97 6th 2:13.64 2nd 4:41.61 2nd
3rd John Anderson Taintless Wonder Cyclists M Pro 11:17.56 +0:50.16 4:09.31 2nd 2:20.22 6th 4:48.03 3rd 2:08.93 2nd 2:00.38 2nd 2:00.38 2nd 4:09.31 2nd 0:58.78 6th 1:21.44 6th 0:58.78 6th 2:20.22 6th 2:22.22 3rd 2:25.81 2nd 2:22.22 3rd 4:48.03 3rd
4th Shane McAnally Canyon Cycles M Pro 11:42.39 +1:14.99 4:34.05 6th 2:10.19 5th 4:58.15 6th 2:15.92 6th 2:18.13 7th 2:15.92 7th 4:34.05 6th 0:55.79 4th 1:14.40 5th 0:55.79 4th 2:10.19 5th 2:32.07 7th 2:26.08 3rd 2:26.08 6th 4:58.15 6th
5th Chris Grose   M Pro 11:47.45 +1:20.05 4:15.31 4th 2:10.07 4th 5:22.07 8th 2:03.35 1st 2:11.96 6th 2:03.35 5th 4:15.31 4th 0:56.07 5th 1:14.00 4th 0:56.07 5th 2:10.07 4th 2:57.68 8th 2:24.39 1st 2:24.39 5th 5:22.07 8th
6th Calvin Miller Cycle Progression/Summit M Pro 12:22.35 +1:54.95 5:38.46 7th 1:49.51 3rd 4:54.38 4th 3:28.14 8th 2:10.32 5th 2:10.32 6th 5:38.46 7th 0:54.04 3rd 0:55.47 3rd 0:54.04 3rd 1:49.51 3rd 2:26.51 6th 2:27.87 5th 2:26.51 8th 4:54.38 4th
7th Todd Littleton   M Pro 12:27.03 +1:59.63 4:18.81 5th 3:11.75 8th 4:56.47 5th 2:15.77 5th 2:03.04 4th 2:03.04 4th 4:18.81 5th 1:41.11 8th 1:30.64 7th 1:30.64 8th 3:11.75 8th 2:26.23 5th 2:30.24 7th 2:26.23 7th 4:56.47 5th
8th Kent Myers   M Pro 13:36.33 +3:08.93 5:39.46 8th 2:39.61 7th 5:17.26 7th 2:49.16 7th 2:50.30 8th 2:49.16 8th 5:39.46 8th 1:00.10 7th 1:39.51 8th 1:00.10 7th 2:39.61 7th 2:23.37 4th 2:53.89 8th 2:23.37 4th 5:17.26 7th

W Pro

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Black Sabbath Rotor Smoke Blue Black Sabbath Run 1 Black Sabbath Run 2 Black Sabbath Best Black Sabbath Total Rotor Smoke Run 1 Rotor Smoke Run 2 Rotor Smoke Best Rotor Smoke Total Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total
1st Cindy Abbott Juliana Bikes/Trail Party/Zoic/GForm W Pro 14:57.77   5:20.34 1st 4:21.69 1st 5:15.74 1st 2:00.72 1st 3:19.62 1st 2:00.72 1st 5:20.34 1st 1:09.87 1st 3:11.82 1st 1:09.87 1st 4:21.69 1st 2:31.68 1st 2:44.06 1st 2:31.68 1st 5:15.74 1st
2nd Skye Wedgeworth CADENCE CYCLERY/FUNKY TOWN DIRT SHREDDERS W Pro 21:50.50 +6:52.73 7:40.90 2nd 7:27.11 2nd 6:42.49 3rd 2:43.94 2nd 4:56.96 2nd 2:43.94 2nd 7:40.90 2nd 1:22.11 2nd 6:05.00 2nd 1:22.11 2nd 7:27.11 2nd 3:25.56 3rd 3:16.93 3rd 3:16.93 3rd 6:42.49 3rd
3rd Amy Bukszpan #TeamTrailParty W Pro 29:52.26 +14:54.49 13:59.54 3rd 9:29.25 3rd 6:23.47 2nd 5:46.75 3rd 8:12.79 3rd 5:46.75 3rd 13:59.54 3rd 1:56.56 3rd 7:32.69 3rd 1:56.56 3rd 9:29.25 3rd 3:16.55 2nd 3:06.92 2nd 3:06.92 2nd 6:23.47 2nd

W Beg

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Blue Green Blue Run 1 Blue Run 2 Blue Best Blue Total Green Run 1 Green Run 2 Green Best Green Total
1st Marley OBrien 6B Racing W AmEx 13:06.30   6:56.28 1st 6:10.02 1st 3:31.66 1st 3:24.62 1st 3:24.62 1st 6:56.28 1st 3:13.97 1st 2:56.05 1st 2:56.05 1st 6:10.02 1st
2nd Deisy Martinez     18:38.35 +5:32.05 11:25.97 2nd 7:12.38 3rd 5:45.07 2nd 5:40.90 2nd 5:40.90 2nd 11:25.97 2nd 3:36.88 3rd 3:35.50 3rd 3:35.50 3rd 7:12.38 3rd
3rd Kimberly Rhodes     24:53.80 +11:47.50 18:03.62 3rd 6:50.18 2nd 7:47.88 3rd 10:15.74 3rd 7:47.88 3rd 18:03.62 3rd 3:21.19 2nd 3:28.99 2nd 3:21.19 2nd 6:50.18 2nd