LoneStarEnduroRope2016_ToPrint3.png

We loved getting muddy with y’all!

See y’all at *the* TEXAS. TRAIL. PARTY.

Love,

Team Trail Party

There are three pages of results — click the buttons below.

Results for 2018 Lone Star Enduro - 20-Oct-2018

Results for 2018 Lone Star Enduro - 20-Oct-2018

...return to index

Class Results

M<14

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 3 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st nathan rearick Just Wrenching Auto M<14 12:13.55   3:23.90 2nd 2:45.00 1st 2:24.77 2nd 2:12.63 2nd 1:27.25 2nd 3:23.90 3:24.40 3:23.90 2nd 2:56.19 2:45.00 2:45.00 1st 2:27.06 2:24.77 2:24.77 2nd 2:12.63 2:29.68   2:12.63 2nd 1:27.25 1:32.22 1:27.25 2nd
2nd Crawford Patton Mega Lo Mart M<14 12:35.54 +0:21.99 3:31.70 3rd 3:09.32 3rd 2:23.92 1st 2:03.51 1st 1:27.09 1st 3:31.70   3:31.70 3rd 3:09.32   3:09.32 3rd 2:23.92 2:25.68 2:23.92 1st 2:07.77 2:29.86 2:03.51 2:03.51 1st 1:27.43 1:27.09 1:27.09 1st
3rd Sidharth Ramasubbu   M<14 12:42.19 +0:28.64 3:20.83 1st 3:05.34 2nd 2:30.13 3rd 2:16.02 3rd 1:29.87 3rd 3:22.11 3:20.83 3:20.83 1st 3:05.34   3:05.34 2nd 2:48.29 2:30.13 2:30.13 3rd 2:16.02 2:38.98   2:16.02 3rd 1:32.84 1:29.87 1:29.87 3rd
4th Joshua Rodriguez That crew/Sotx trail demons M<14 29:59.82 +17:46.27 7:12.95 4th 9:01.65 4th 5:16.88 4th 4:54.16 4th 3:34.18 4th 7:12.95   7:12.95 4th 9:01.65   9:01.65 4th 5:16.88   5:16.88 4th 4:54.16     4:54.16 4th 3:34.18   3:34.18 4th

M18-29

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 3 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Run 3 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Kody Chamberlain   M18-29 9:57.52   2:36.64 1st 2:21.91 1st 2:01.98 2nd 1:41.76 1st 1:15.23 1st 2:36.64   2:36.64 1st 2:23.14 2:21.91 2:21.91 1st 2:01.98   2:01.98 2nd 1:48.22 1:43.70 1:41.76 1:41.76 1st 1:15.23     1:15.23 1st
2nd Cody Jolly   M18-29 10:23.63 +0:26.11 2:47.22 4th 2:27.70 3rd 2:01.78 1st 1:47.87 2nd 1:19.06 2nd 2:47.22   2:47.22 4th 2:27.70   2:27.70 3rd 2:06.12 2:01.78 2:01.78 1st 1:53.53 1:47.87   1:47.87 2nd 1:19.06     1:19.06 2nd
3rd Sam Best   M18-29 10:36.91 +0:39.39 2:48.88 5th 2:25.49 2nd 2:08.97 4th 1:52.50 3rd 1:21.07 4th 2:51.48 2:48.88 2:48.88 5th 2:25.49   2:25.49 2nd 2:09.80 2:08.97 2:08.97 4th 1:52.50 2:08.81   1:52.50 3rd 1:24.97 1:22.69 1:21.07 1:21.07 4th
4th Jonathan Graham   M18-29 10:41.95 +0:44.43 2:42.59 3rd 2:35.12 8th 2:09.65 5th 1:54.20 6th 1:20.39 3rd 2:42.59   2:42.59 3rd 2:35.12   2:35.12 8th 2:09.65   2:09.65 5th 2:52.84 1:54.20   1:54.20 6th 1:52.22 1:23.21 1:20.39 1:20.39 3rd
5th Alan Barrows 787 Racing M18-29 10:43.01 +0:45.49 2:42.21 2nd 2:31.40 6th 2:13.02 8th 1:54.93 7th 1:21.45 5th 2:42.21   2:42.21 2nd 2:31.40   2:31.40 6th 2:13.02   2:13.02 8th 1:57.49 1:54.93   1:54.93 7th 1:24.92 1:21.45   1:21.45 5th
6th Mike Gamble Church of Dirt / The Peddler M18-29 10:44.35 +0:46.83 2:53.06 6th 2:27.95 4th 2:07.53 3rd 1:54.03 5th 1:21.78 6th 2:53.06   2:53.06 6th 2:30.23 2:27.95 2:27.95 4th 2:14.20 2:07.53 2:07.53 3rd 2:03.83 1:54.03   1:54.03 5th 1:21.78 1:23.50   1:21.78 6th
7th Houston Gary   M18-29 11:00.21 +1:02.69 2:53.66 7th 2:34.57 7th 2:10.23 6th 1:55.23 8th 1:26.52 14th 2:53.66   2:53.66 7th 2:34.57 2:37.68 2:34.57 7th 2:33.68 2:10.23 2:10.23 6th 2:04.81 1:55.23   1:55.23 8th 1:31.47 1:26.52   1:26.52 14th
8th Benjamin Jacob   M18-29 11:01.06 +1:03.54 2:58.32 10th 2:35.71 9th 2:11.46 7th 1:53.67 4th 1:21.90 7th 2:58.32   2:58.32 10th 2:42.99 2:35.71 2:35.71 9th 2:17.41 2:11.46 2:11.46 7th 1:53.67 1:57.01   1:53.67 4th 1:23.18 1:21.90   1:21.90 7th
9th Riley Jones Monkey Wrench Bicycles M18-29 11:11.92 +1:14.40 2:58.54 11th 2:38.26 13th 2:13.10 9th 1:59.26 10th 1:22.76 8th 2:58.54   2:58.54 11th 2:38.26   2:38.26 13th 2:13.10   2:13.10 9th 1:59.26 2:01.94   1:59.26 10th 1:22.76     1:22.76 8th
10th Jeff Graham   ORP 11:14.89 +1:17.37 2:57.45 9th 2:30.11 5th 2:17.54 12th 2:03.57 13th 1:26.22 13th 2:57.45   2:57.45 9th 2:30.11   2:30.11 5th 2:17.54   2:17.54 12th 2:03.57     2:03.57 13th 1:53.23 1:29.06 1:26.22 1:26.22 13th
11th Tyler Vigil   M18-29 11:20.16 +1:22.64 3:01.37 13th 2:36.85 10th 2:13.17 10th 2:01.01 11th 1:27.76 15th 3:01.37   3:01.37 13th 2:40.54 2:36.85 2:36.85 10th 2:19.72 2:13.17 2:13.17 10th 2:05.39 2:01.01   2:01.01 11th 1:28.38 1:27.76   1:27.76 15th
12th Romain Taupier United Cycling Team M18-29 11:20.45 +1:22.93 2:53.78 8th 2:37.23 11th 2:16.57 11th 2:06.86 16th= 1:26.01 12th 2:53.78   2:53.78 8th 2:38.47 2:37.23 2:37.23 11th 2:22.53 2:16.57 2:16.57 11th 2:23.85 2:06.86   2:06.86 16th= 1:53.00 1:26.01   1:26.01 12th
13th Jordan Kruse   M18-29 11:35.14 +1:37.62 3:02.35 14th 2:37.70 12th 2:20.82 13th 2:10.90 18th 1:23.37 9th 3:02.35   3:02.35 14th 2:37.70   2:37.70 12th 2:20.82   2:20.82 13th 2:10.90     2:10.90 18th 1:23.37     1:23.37 9th
14th Cody MacDonald   M18-29 11:39.00 +1:41.48 3:00.24 12th 2:48.51 19th 2:21.09 14th 2:03.27 12th 1:25.89 11th 3:00.24   3:00.24 12th 2:48.51   2:48.51 19th 2:31.38 2:21.09 2:21.09 14th 2:03.34 2:06.50 2:03.27 2:03.27 12th 1:25.89     1:25.89 11th
15th Garrett Ramirez   M18-29 11:45.43 +1:47.91 3:06.32 17th 2:44.34 15th 2:29.02 20th 1:57.28 9th 1:28.47 17th 3:06.32   3:06.32 17th 2:55.61 2:44.34 2:44.34 15th 2:29.02   2:29.02 20th 2:04.62 1:57.28   1:57.28 9th 1:28.47     1:28.47 17th
16th Alan Ramirez Terra Mongers M18-29 11:53.72 +1:56.20 3:06.34 18th 2:44.60 16th 2:26.03 19th 2:05.32 14th 1:31.43 20th 3:06.34   3:06.34 18th 2:51.03 2:44.60 2:44.60 16th 2:26.03   2:26.03 19th 2:05.32 2:13.60   2:05.32 14th 1:46.74 1:31.43   1:31.43 20th
17th Devon Tromm FR512 M18-29 11:56.83 +1:59.31 3:10.95 19th 2:50.73 20th 2:21.16 15th 2:05.83 15th 1:28.16 16th 3:10.95   3:10.95 19th 2:50.73   2:50.73 20th 2:21.16   2:21.16 15th 2:05.83     2:05.83 15th 1:28.16     1:28.16 16th
18th Matt Sullivan SoTx trail demons M18-29 11:57.41 +1:59.89 3:13.95 21st 2:44.29 14th 2:23.77 17th 2:06.86 16th= 1:28.54 18th 3:13.95   3:13.95 21st 2:44.29   2:44.29 14th 2:23.77   2:23.77 17th 2:06.86     2:06.86 16th= 1:28.54 1:28.69 1:29.19 1:28.54 18th
19th Sam McCaskill   M18-29 12:01.78 +2:04.26 3:03.75 15th 2:50.86 22nd 2:25.13 18th 2:13.02 20th 1:29.02 19th 3:03.75 3:10.48 3:03.75 15th 2:50.86   2:50.86 22nd 2:25.13   2:25.13 18th 2:13.02     2:13.02 20th 1:29.02     1:29.02 19th
20th Austin Gardner   M18-29 12:18.10 +2:20.58 3:04.33 16th 2:47.59 18th 2:33.01 22nd 2:19.81 24th 1:33.36 21st 3:04.33   3:04.33 16th 2:52.82 2:47.59 2:47.59 18th 2:33.01   2:33.01 22nd 2:19.81     2:19.81 24th 1:33.36     1:33.36 21st
21st Weston Kruse   M18-29 12:21.10 +2:23.58 3:34.95 24th 2:45.93 17th 2:22.90 16th 2:12.84 19th 1:24.48 10th 3:34.95   3:34.95 24th 2:45.93   2:45.93 17th 2:22.90   2:22.90 16th 2:12.84     2:12.84 19th 1:24.48     1:24.48 10th
22nd Craig Foster Terra Mongers Racing M18-29 12:33.90 +2:36.38 3:12.24 20th 2:50.83 21st 2:36.84 23rd 2:15.84 22nd 1:38.15 23rd 3:12.24   3:12.24 20th 2:59.45 2:50.83 2:50.83 21st 2:36.84   2:36.84 23rd 2:21.95 2:15.84   2:15.84 22nd 1:38.15     1:38.15 23rd
23rd Alex King   M18-29 12:45.37 +2:47.85 3:20.94 22nd 3:04.80 23rd 2:30.61 21st 2:13.68 21st 1:35.34 22nd 3:20.94   3:20.94 22nd 3:04.80   3:04.80 23rd 2:36.32 2:30.61 2:30.61 21st 2:13.68 2:17.93   2:13.68 21st 1:35.34 1:38.87   1:35.34 22nd
24th Julien Vincent   M18-29 13:25.70 +3:28.18 3:29.73 23rd 3:21.72 24th 2:37.36 24th 2:17.52 23rd 1:39.37 24th 3:29.73   3:29.73 23rd 3:21.72 3:26.46 3:21.72 24th 2:45.55 2:37.36 2:37.36 24th 2:17.52     2:17.52 23rd 1:39.37     1:39.37 24th

M30-39

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Run 3 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 3 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 3 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Mark Laird   M30-39 10:12.84   2:42.92 2nd 2:19.59 1st 2:04.94 2nd 1:46.86 3rd 1:18.53 2nd 2:50.01 2:42.92 2:42.92 2nd 2:45.92 2:20.35 2:19.59 2:19.59 1st 2:04.94     2:04.94 2nd 1:53.08 1:46.86   1:46.86 3rd 1:18.53 1:18.63 1:18.53 2nd
2nd Derek Heyn HEYN DESIGN FAB, Trail Party M30-39 10:23.13 +0:10.29 2:45.06 8th 2:23.40 2nd 2:05.17 4th 1:49.11 4th 1:20.39 3rd 2:45.06   2:45.06 8th 2:29.30 2:23.40   2:23.40 2nd 2:06.60 2:05.17   2:05.17 4th 1:53.23 1:49.11   1:49.11 4th 1:20.39   1:20.39 3rd
3rd Abel Jaramillo Bikefarm M30-39 10:24.90 +0:12.06 2:51.78 11th 2:23.55 3rd 2:03.87 1st 1:43.19 1st 1:22.51 7th 2:51.78   2:51.78 11th 2:23.55 2:27.54   2:23.55 3rd 2:03.87     2:03.87 1st 1:43.19     1:43.19 1st 1:22.51   1:22.51 7th
4th Jason Schilling TerraMongers M30-39 10:29.41 +0:16.57 2:43.71 4th 2:28.16 9th 2:05.29 5th 1:54.36 6th 1:17.89 1st 2:59.16 2:43.71 2:43.71 4th 2:41.86 2:28.16   2:28.16 9th 2:17.50 2:05.29   2:05.29 5th 2:07.28 2:01.45 1:54.36 1:54.36 6th 1:22.40 1:17.89 1:17.89 1st
5th Brian Warren NTX MTB M30-39 10:31.31 +0:18.47 2:44.62 6th 2:26.75 7th 2:09.86 9th 1:49.59 5th 1:20.49 5th 2:44.62   2:44.62 6th 2:27.51 2:26.75   2:26.75 7th 2:09.86 2:10.30   2:09.86 9th 1:53.53 1:49.59   1:49.59 5th 1:20.49 1:20.54 1:20.49 5th
6th Wesley Crow Team Trail Party M30-39 10:37.60 +0:24.76 2:46.91 9th 2:25.05 5th 2:07.18 7th 1:58.01 9th 1:20.45 4th 2:46.91   2:46.91 9th 2:25.05     2:25.05 5th 2:07.18     2:07.18 7th 1:58.01     1:58.01 9th 1:20.45   1:20.45 4th
7th Bobby Parker Bicycle Sport Shop M30-39 10:37.80 +0:24.96 2:55.15 12th 2:25.96 6th 2:05.12 3rd 1:46.20 2nd 1:25.37 10th 2:55.15   2:55.15 12th 2:26.57 2:25.96   2:25.96 6th 2:05.12 2:10.13   2:05.12 3rd 1:46.20 1:52.11   1:46.20 2nd 1:25.37   1:25.37 10th
8th Matias Puchol Terra Mongers M30-39 10:40.37 +0:27.53 2:40.67 1st 2:24.60 4th 2:09.37 8th 2:00.39 12th 1:25.34 9th 2:40.67   2:40.67 1st 2:24.60     2:24.60 4th 2:09.37     2:09.37 8th 2:00.39 2:04.36   2:00.39 12th 1:30.28 1:25.34 1:25.34 9th
9th Tom Virant Texas A/C and Heating M30-39 10:48.83 +0:35.99 2:44.14 5th 2:31.70 11th 2:13.14 11th 1:57.06 8th 1:22.79 8th 2:48.70 2:44.14 2:44.14 5th 2:37.00 2:31.70   2:31.70 11th 2:13.89 2:13.14   2:13.14 11th 2:01.13 1:57.06   1:57.06 8th 1:27.78 1:22.79 1:22.79 8th
10th Nick Laughlin Terra Mongers M30-39 10:50.02 +0:37.18 2:48.02 10th 2:30.53 10th 2:10.86 10th 1:54.62 7th 1:25.99 11th 2:48.02   2:48.02 10th 2:30.53     2:30.53 10th 2:14.82 2:10.86   2:10.86 10th 1:54.62 1:58.48   1:54.62 7th 1:25.99   1:25.99 11th
11th Gabriel Anez   M30-39 10:54.11 +0:41.27 2:43.62 3rd 2:27.51 8th 2:07.15 6th 2:06.75 21st 1:29.08 19th 2:43.62   2:43.62 3rd 2:27.51     2:27.51 8th 2:07.15     2:07.15 6th 2:32.39 2:06.75   2:06.75 21st 2:46.20 1:29.08 1:29.08 19th
12th Thomas Helesic Dirt Skraperz/Loam Coffee/Honey Stinger M30-39 11:13.65 +1:00.81 3:02.42 16th 2:36.43 12th 2:14.66 12th 1:59.64 11th 1:20.50 6th 3:02.42 3:02.85 3:02.42 16th 2:49.24 2:36.43   2:36.43 12th 2:20.11 2:18.60 2:14.66 2:14.66 12th 2:07.13 1:59.64   1:59.64 11th 1:20.50   1:20.50 6th
13th Dan Blair Monkey Wrench Bicycles M30-39 11:24.66 +1:11.82 2:45.01 7th 2:48.72 21st 2:21.45 16th 2:02.89 15th 1:26.59 13th 2:45.01   2:45.01 7th 2:48.72     2:48.72 21st 2:25.06 2:21.45   2:21.45 16th 2:08.08 2:02.89   2:02.89 15th 1:29.04 1:26.59 1:26.59 13th
14th Cory McCallum #TeamTrailParty M30-39 11:36.93 +1:24.09 3:01.83 15th 2:39.78 13th 2:19.24 13th 2:07.76 23rd 1:28.32 17th 3:01.83   3:01.83 15th 2:39.78     2:39.78 13th 2:19.24     2:19.24 13th 2:07.76     2:07.76 23rd 1:28.32   1:28.32 17th
15th Sam Heath KOM M30-39 11:38.59 +1:25.75 2:58.53 13th 2:47.09 18th 2:24.69 21st 2:01.29 13th 1:26.99 15th 2:58.53   2:58.53 13th 2:47.09     2:47.09 18th 2:24.69     2:24.69 21st 2:01.29     2:01.29 13th 1:31.97 1:26.99 1:26.99 15th
16th Mickey Deese That Crew/SoTX Trail Demons/STORM M30-39 11:41.75 +1:28.91 3:04.34 18th 2:43.82 17th 2:21.86 17th 2:05.44 18th 1:26.29 12th 3:04.34   3:04.34 18th 2:43.82     2:43.82 17th 2:21.86     2:21.86 17th 2:05.44     2:05.44 18th 1:26.29   1:26.29 12th
17th Elliott Reed Terra Mongers MTB M30-39 11:43.95 +1:31.11 3:04.18 17th 2:43.32 16th 2:23.59 20th 2:04.72 16th 1:28.14 16th 3:04.18   3:04.18 17th 2:54.28 2:43.32   2:43.32 16th 2:23.59 2:24.57   2:23.59 20th 2:04.72 2:08.11   2:04.72 16th 1:28.14 1:30.85 1:28.14 16th
18th Joey Fleming KOM Racing M30-39 11:45.48 +1:32.64 2:58.92 14th 2:48.07 20th 2:23.42 19th 2:08.45 24th 1:26.62 14th 2:58.92 3:02.12 2:58.92 14th 2:48.07     2:48.07 20th 2:23.42 2:24.25   2:23.42 19th 2:08.45 2:17.63   2:08.45 24th 1:33.34 1:26.62 1:26.62 14th
19th Darren Murray Freeride512 M30-39 11:57.81 +1:44.97 3:17.46 22nd 2:42.33 15th 2:29.33 24th 1:58.43 10th 1:30.26 21st 3:17.46   3:17.46 22nd 2:42.33 2:49.40   2:42.33 15th 2:35.00 2:29.33   2:29.33 24th 1:58.43     1:58.43 10th 1:30.26 1:33.43 1:30.26 21st
20th Alex Merritt Blue Line Bike Lab M30-39 12:07.11 +1:54.27 3:24.48 25th 2:42.26 14th 2:27.21 23rd 2:01.55 14th 1:31.61 23rd 3:24.48   3:24.48 25th 2:44.32 2:42.26   2:42.26 14th 2:27.21     2:27.21 23rd 2:01.55     2:01.55 14th 1:31.61 1:34.14 1:31.61 23rd
21st joe dominguez Sotx Trail Demons M30-39 12:07.20 +1:54.36 3:10.81 20th 2:47.28 19th 2:26.13 22nd 2:06.26 20th 1:36.72 24th 3:10.81   3:10.81 20th 2:47.28     2:47.28 19th 2:26.13     2:26.13 22nd 2:06.26     2:06.26 20th 1:46.45 1:36.72 1:36.72 24th
22nd estevan ponce   M30-39 12:07.89 +1:55.05 3:17.54 23rd 2:50.85 22nd 2:23.26 18th 2:07.52 22nd 1:28.72 18th 3:17.54   3:17.54 23rd 2:54.38 2:50.85   2:50.85 22nd 2:23.26 2:27.54   2:23.26 18th 2:07.52 2:17.75   2:07.52 22nd 1:37.39 1:28.72 1:28.72 18th
23rd David Tilghman FFD M30-39 12:09.05 +1:56.21 3:13.82 21st 3:00.89 25th 2:19.48 14th 2:05.38 17th 1:29.48 20th 3:13.82   3:13.82 21st 3:00.89     3:00.89 25th 2:31.68 2:19.48   2:19.48 14th 2:11.05 2:07.87 2:05.38 2:05.38 17th 1:29.48   1:29.48 20th
24th Vincent Richards   M30-39 12:10.13 +1:57.29 3:07.71 19th 2:52.36 23rd 2:20.28 15th 2:18.47 26th 1:31.31 22nd 3:07.71   3:07.71 19th 2:56.48 2:52.36   2:52.36 23rd 2:20.28 2:21.54   2:20.28 15th 2:18.47     2:18.47 26th 1:31.31   1:31.31 22nd
25th valentine vangtan DIRT Skraperz M30-39 12:39.66 +2:26.82 3:20.14 24th 2:54.60 24th 2:34.11 25th 2:06.25 19th 1:44.56 27th 3:20.14   3:20.14 24th 2:54.60     2:54.60 24th 2:34.11     2:34.11 25th 2:06.25     2:06.25 19th 1:44.56   1:44.56 27th
26th David Turcios That Crew/ SoTx Trail Demons M30-39 13:11.55 +2:58.71 3:32.91 26th 3:09.80 27th 2:34.84 26th 2:17.01 25th 1:36.99 25th 3:32.91   3:32.91 26th 3:09.80     3:09.80 27th 2:34.84     2:34.84 26th 2:17.01     2:17.01 25th 1:36.99   1:36.99 25th
27th Taylor Atchley   M30-39 13:44.77 +3:31.93 3:36.81 27th 3:12.03 28th 2:43.53 28th 2:31.25 28th 1:41.15 26th 3:36.81   3:36.81 27th 3:12.03 3:26.41   3:12.03 28th 2:44.33 2:43.53   2:43.53 28th 2:31.25     2:31.25 28th 1:41.15   1:41.15 26th
28th Eric Scott No Front Brakes M30-39 13:46.00 +3:33.16 3:42.00 28th 3:09.00 26th 2:40.00 27th 2:29.00 27th 1:46.00 28th 3:42.00   3:42.00 28th 3:09.00 3:14.00   3:09.00 26th 2:40.00     2:40.00 27th 2:29.00     2:29.00 27th 1:46.00   1:46.00 28th

M40-49

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Run 3 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Jake Bradley Church of Dirt M40-49 10:28.00   2:45.55 2nd 2:26.03 1st 2:05.38 1st 1:48.87 1st 1:22.17 1st 2:50.64 2:45.55 2:45.55 2nd 2:27.82 2:26.03 2:26.03 1st 2:06.67 2:05.38 2:05.38 1st 1:48.87 1:50.64 1:48.87 1st 1:22.17 1:23.29   1:22.17 1st
2nd Jackson McIntosh Church of Dirt M40-49 10:35.66 +0:07.66 2:44.76 1st 2:29.47 4th 2:09.15 2nd 1:49.10 2nd 1:23.18 3rd 2:44.76   2:44.76 1st 2:29.47   2:29.47 4th 2:09.15   2:09.15 2nd 1:49.10   1:49.10 2nd 1:23.18     1:23.18 3rd
3rd Paul Burslem   M40-49 10:48.71 +0:20.71 2:46.66 3rd 2:27.40 3rd 2:09.65 3rd 2:00.76 6th 1:24.24 4th 2:46.66   2:46.66 3rd 2:31.76 2:27.40 2:27.40 3rd 2:21.42 2:09.65 2:09.65 3rd 2:00.76 2:18.47 2:00.76 6th 1:28.21 1:25.78 1:24.24 1:24.24 4th
4th Chad Judd Terra Mongers / World Bike Parks M40-49 10:50.96 +0:22.96 2:49.10 4th 2:26.90 2nd 2:16.18 4th 1:56.37 4th 1:22.41 2nd 2:49.10   2:49.10 4th 2:34.68 2:26.90 2:26.90 2nd 2:16.18   2:16.18 4th 2:01.71 1:56.37 1:56.37 4th 1:28.43 1:22.41   1:22.41 2nd
5th Aaron Cacali   M40-49 11:13.42 +0:45.42 2:58.83 7th 2:37.96 5th 2:16.63 5th 1:53.32 3rd 1:26.68 6th 2:58.83   2:58.83 7th 2:37.96   2:37.96 5th 2:18.36 2:16.63 2:16.63 5th 1:54.82 1:53.32 1:53.32 3rd 1:26.68     1:26.68 6th
6th Jon Longenecker Enduro San Antonio M40-49 11:20.24 +0:52.24 2:57.18 6th 2:39.40 8th 2:18.40 7th 1:57.81 5th 1:27.45 7th 2:57.18   2:57.18 6th 2:44.30 2:39.40 2:39.40 8th 2:18.40   2:18.40 7th 1:57.81 2:12.30 1:57.81 5th 1:27.45     1:27.45 7th
7th Cory Kruse   M40-49 11:35.95 +1:07.95 3:02.44 9th 2:41.66 9th 2:16.96 6th 2:05.16 8th 1:29.73 10th 3:02.44   3:02.44 9th 2:41.66   2:41.66 9th 2:16.96   2:16.96 6th 2:05.16   2:05.16 8th 1:29.73     1:29.73 10th
8th Guy Hipsher Action Bikes M40-49 11:39.80 +1:11.80 3:04.60 10th 2:38.95 6th 2:24.54 12th 2:02.54 7th 1:29.17 9th 3:04.60   3:04.60 10th 2:43.07 2:38.95 2:38.95 6th 3:49.23 2:24.54 2:24.54 12th 2:17.89 2:02.54 2:02.54 7th 1:29.17     1:29.17 9th
9th Bryan Lindsey   M40-49 11:42.49 +1:14.49 3:01.54 8th 2:41.97 10th 2:20.22 9th 2:06.24 9th 1:32.52 11th 3:01.54   3:01.54 8th 2:41.97   2:41.97 10th 2:20.22   2:20.22 9th 2:06.24   2:06.24 9th 1:32.52     1:32.52 11th
10th Ron Dorrell Terra Mongers M40-49 11:50.47 +1:22.47 3:07.89 11th 2:39.34 7th 2:27.79 13th 2:06.31 10th 1:29.14 8th 3:07.89   3:07.89 11th 2:56.18 2:39.34 2:39.34 7th 2:27.79   2:27.79 13th 2:07.11 2:06.31 2:06.31 10th 1:30.72 1:29.14   1:29.14 8th
11th Brady Ipock   M40-49 12:10.85 +1:42.85 3:19.63 15th 2:48.65 12th 2:20.05 8th 2:08.18 12th 1:34.34 13th 3:19.63   3:19.63 15th 2:48.65 3:03.01 2:48.65 12th 2:23.15 2:20.05 2:20.05 8th 2:08.97 2:08.18 2:08.18 12th 1:34.34     1:34.34 13th
12th Mike Gilbreath Terra Mongers M40-49 12:15.89 +1:47.89 3:15.33 14th 2:51.01 13th 2:29.61 14th 2:07.10 11th 1:32.84 12th 3:15.33   3:15.33 14th 2:51.01   2:51.01 13th 2:29.61   2:29.61 14th 2:07.10   2:07.10 11th 1:32.84     1:32.84 12th
13th Patrick Jarvis SoTx Trail Demons/That Crew/STORM M40-49 12:18.02 +1:50.02 3:10.22 12th 2:54.46 16th 2:20.65 10th 2:26.51 17th 1:26.18 5th 3:10.22   3:10.22 12th 2:54.46   2:54.46 16th 2:20.65   2:20.65 10th 2:26.51   2:26.51 17th 1:26.18     1:26.18 5th
14th Ben Gottschall   M40-49 12:27.44 +1:59.44 3:10.61 13th 2:53.36 15th 2:29.92 15th 2:15.57 15th 1:37.98 15th 3:10.61   3:10.61 13th 2:53.36   2:53.36 15th 2:29.92   2:29.92 15th 2:15.57   2:15.57 15th 1:37.98     1:37.98 15th
15th Tony Clark   M40-49 12:37.83 +2:09.83 2:56.20 5th 2:48.11 11th 2:21.94 11th 2:14.54 14th 2:17.04 18th 3:06.25 2:56.20 2:56.20 5th 2:57.34 2:48.11 2:48.11 11th 2:28.94 2:21.94 2:21.94 11th 2:14.54   2:14.54 14th 2:17.04     2:17.04 18th
16th Dave Kroyer Freeride512 M40-49 12:40.24 +2:12.24 3:26.48 17th 2:53.16 14th 2:34.94 16th 2:09.81 13th 1:35.85 14th 3:26.48   3:26.48 17th 3:11.59 2:53.16 2:53.16 14th 2:53.92 2:34.94 2:34.94 16th 2:20.28 2:09.81 2:09.81 13th 1:40.04 1:35.85   1:35.85 14th
17th Stephen Fekete   M40-49 14:09.92 +3:41.92 3:24.67 16th 3:47.22 18th 2:52.65 17th 2:25.86 16th 1:39.52 16th 3:24.67 3:31.22 3:24.67 16th 3:47.22   3:47.22 18th 2:52.65   2:52.65 17th 2:25.86 2:26.98 2:25.86 16th 1:47.39 1:39.78 1:39.52 1:39.52 16th
18th Jeremy Monk Northwest Cycling (NWCC) M40-49 14:50.98 +4:22.98 3:52.39 18th 3:36.30 17th 2:55.97 18th 2:38.61 18th 1:47.71 17th 3:52.39   3:52.39 18th 3:36.30   3:36.30 17th 2:55.97   2:55.97 18th 2:38.61   2:38.61 18th 1:47.74 1:47.71   1:47.71 17th

M50+

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Jeff Nixon   M50+ 11:36.33   3:01.22 2nd 2:39.65 1st 2:20.67 1st 2:06.41 2nd 1:28.38 1st 3:04.60 3:01.22 3:01.22 2nd 2:51.54 2:39.65 2:39.65 1st 2:25.37 2:20.67 2:20.67 1st 4:56.59 2:06.41 2:06.41 2nd 1:28.38   1:28.38 1st
2nd Michael Merlo   M50+ 11:39.64 +0:03.31 2:59.42 1st 2:42.21 2nd 2:22.99 2nd 2:02.99 1st 1:32.03 3rd 2:59.42   2:59.42 1st 2:42.21   2:42.21 2nd 2:22.99   2:22.99 2nd 2:02.99   2:02.99 1st 1:32.03   1:32.03 3rd
3rd Frank Stanley Enduro San Antonio M50+ 12:15.07 +0:38.74 3:13.59 4th 2:52.46 3rd 2:24.32 3rd 2:13.10 4th 1:31.60 2nd 3:13.59   3:13.59 4th 2:59.82 2:52.46 2:52.46 3rd 2:24.32 2:25.93 2:24.32 3rd 2:13.10   2:13.10 4th 1:31.60   1:31.60 2nd
4th Alex Arumi Cycle Progression M50+ 12:19.25 +0:42.92 3:05.59 3rd 2:55.06 4th 2:31.66 4th 2:12.35 3rd 1:34.59 4th 3:18.03 3:05.59 3:05.59 3rd 3:09.72 2:55.06 2:55.06 4th 2:41.87 2:31.66 2:31.66 4th 2:12.35 2:17.83 2:12.35 3rd 1:34.59 1:36.56 1:34.59 4th
5th Mike Hall Lone Star/Canyon Cycles   14:12.00 +2:35.67 3:46.29 5th 3:23.32 5th 2:55.48 5th 2:21.01 5th 1:45.90 5th 3:46.29   3:46.29 5th 3:23.32   3:23.32 5th 2:55.48   2:55.48 5th 6:03.28 2:21.01 2:21.01 5th 1:45.90   1:45.90 5th