LoneStarEnduroRope2016_ToPrint3.png

We loved getting muddy with y’all!

See y’all at *the* TEXAS. TRAIL. PARTY.

Love,

Team Trail Party

There are three pages of results — click the buttons below.

Results for 2018 Lone Star Enduro - 20-Oct-2018

Results for 2018 Lone Star Enduro - 20-Oct-2018

...return to index

Class Results

M Beg

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Run 3 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Run 3 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Juan carlos Rubio So Tx trail demons M Beg 11:30.60   2:57.98 1st 2:41.35 1st 2:17.01 1st 2:10.37 1st 1:23.89 1st 2:57.98   2:57.98 1st 2:41.35     2:41.35 1st 2:17.01   2:17.01 1st 2:10.37   2:10.37 1st 1:23.89 1:25.57   1:23.89 1st
2nd Ivan Ferenac   M Beg 12:35.60 +1:05.00 3:14.58 2nd 2:49.51 2nd 2:32.80 3rd 2:21.64 6th 1:37.07 4th 3:14.58   3:14.58 2nd 2:49.51     2:49.51 2nd 2:32.80   2:32.80 3rd 2:21.64   2:21.64 6th 1:37.07     1:37.07 4th
3rd jason rearick Just Wrenching Auto M Beg 13:02.56 +1:31.96 3:32.04 7th 2:59.61 3rd 2:36.75 6th 2:18.85 5th 1:35.31 2nd 3:32.04   3:32.04 7th 2:59.61 3:06.41 3:02.77 2:59.61 3rd 2:36.75   2:36.75 6th 2:23.88 2:18.85 2:18.85 5th 1:38.58 1:36.25 1:35.31 1:35.31 2nd
4th Matt Tufford   M Beg 13:05.39 +1:34.79 3:28.66 3rd 3:06.57 4th 2:33.96 4th 2:18.23 4th 1:37.97 5th 3:28.66 3:30.16 3:28.66 3rd 3:06.57     3:06.57 4th 2:44.44 2:33.96 2:33.96 4th 2:24.92 2:18.23 2:18.23 4th 2:08.33 1:37.97   1:37.97 5th
5th East Hoelscher   M Beg 13:10.53 +1:39.93 3:28.77 4th 3:15.97 7th 2:30.94 2nd 2:15.39 2nd 1:39.46 7th 3:28.77   3:28.77 4th 3:15.97     3:15.97 7th 2:30.94   2:30.94 2nd 2:27.11 2:15.39 2:15.39 2nd 1:39.46     1:39.46 7th
6th Roman Molina   M Beg 13:27.57 +1:56.97 3:31.76 6th 3:09.31 5th 2:39.81 7th 2:28.37 7th 1:38.32 6th 3:31.76   3:31.76 6th 3:09.31     3:09.31 5th 2:54.74 2:39.81 2:39.81 7th 2:28.37   2:28.37 7th 1:38.32     1:38.32 6th
7th Matthew Vidakovich Bicycle Sport Shop M Beg 13:28.52 +1:57.92 3:30.50 5th 3:24.10 9th 2:35.29 5th 2:16.43 3rd 1:42.20 9th 3:30.50   3:30.50 5th 3:24.10     3:24.10 9th 2:52.34 2:35.29 2:35.29 5th 2:17.62 2:16.43 2:16.43 3rd 1:42.20     1:42.20 9th
8th Sungho Hong SoTX Trail Demons M Beg 14:13.70 +2:43.10 3:39.86 9th 3:15.84 6th 3:02.22 11th 2:39.04 9th 1:36.74 3rd 3:39.86   3:39.86 9th 3:15.84     3:15.84 6th 3:02.22   3:02.22 11th 2:39.04   2:39.04 9th 1:39.37 1:36.74   1:36.74 3rd
9th Alex Palacios Terra Mongers M Beg 14:32.41 +3:01.81 3:35.52 8th 3:24.55 10th 2:52.69 9th 2:44.67 10th 1:54.98 12th 3:35.52   3:35.52 8th 3:24.55 5:15.97   3:24.55 10th 2:52.69   2:52.69 9th 2:58.32 2:44.67 2:44.67 10th 1:54.98     1:54.98 12th
10th Kyle Brower   M Beg 14:51.31 +3:20.71 3:46.66 10th 3:54.00 11th 2:54.47 10th 2:31.02 8th 1:45.16 11th 3:46.66 4:42.55 3:46.66 10th 3:54.00 3:56.03   3:54.00 11th 3:18.50 2:54.47 2:54.47 10th 2:58.29 2:31.02 2:31.02 8th 2:09.88 1:45.16   1:45.16 11th
11th Brian Smith Bicycles Plus Racing M Beg 15:10.84 +3:40.24 4:10.53 11th 3:22.99 8th 2:44.07 8th 3:09.30 12th 1:43.95 10th 4:10.53   4:10.53 11th 3:22.99     3:22.99 8th 2:59.84 2:44.07 2:44.07 8th 3:09.30   3:09.30 12th 1:43.95     1:43.95 10th
12th Bryan Auk   M Beg 16:08.30 +4:37.70 4:31.85 12th 3:59.02 12th 3:06.12 12th 2:49.27 11th 1:42.04 8th 4:31.85   4:31.85 12th 3:59.02     3:59.02 12th 3:06.12   3:06.12 12th 2:58.48 2:49.27 2:49.27 11th 1:42.04     1:42.04 8th
13th Alden Wilkins No Front Brakes M Beg 18:33.99 +7:03.39 4:32.97 13th 4:35.19 13th 3:51.34 13th 3:11.60 13th 2:22.89 13th 4:32.97   4:32.97 13th 4:35.19     4:35.19 13th 3:51.34   3:51.34 13th 3:11.60   3:11.60 13th 2:22.89     2:22.89 13th
14th John Rodriguez That crew/Sotx trail demons M Beg 28:55.06 +17:24.46 6:28.56 14th 8:50.49 14th 5:13.32 14th 4:51.01 14th 3:31.68 14th 6:28.56   6:28.56 14th 8:50.49     8:50.49 14th 5:13.32   5:13.32 14th 4:51.01   4:51.01 14th 3:31.68     3:31.68 14th

M Exp

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 3 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Cody Haverfield   M Exp 9:46.37   2:33.87 2nd 2:14.40 1st 1:58.96 1st 1:42.95 3rd 1:16.19 3rd 2:33.87   2:33.87 2nd 2:20.59 2:14.40 2:14.40 1st 1:59.34 1:58.96 1:58.96 1st 1:47.01 1:42.95   1:42.95 3rd 1:17.74 1:16.19 1:16.19 3rd
2nd DL WOOD INTENSE TLD Canyon Cycles Lonestar Gravity M Exp 9:49.28 +0:02.91 2:35.86 4th 2:17.94 4th 1:59.38 2nd 1:40.51 1st 1:15.59 2nd 2:35.86   2:35.86 4th 2:24.59 2:17.94 2:17.94 4th 2:03.15 1:59.38 1:59.38 2nd 1:47.65 1:40.51   1:40.51 1st 1:15.59   1:15.59 2nd
3rd Jeffery Stroh Team Trail Party M Exp 9:49.50 +0:03.13 2:31.02 1st 2:16.97 2nd 2:02.17 4th 1:45.45 6th 1:13.89 1st 2:31.02   2:31.02 1st 2:16.97   2:16.97 2nd 2:02.17   2:02.17 4th 2:12.31 1:45.45   1:45.45 6th 1:18.02 1:13.89 1:13.89 1st
4th SETH BUCKNER Freeride 512 / Guerrilla Gravity Bikes M Exp 9:55.81 +0:09.44 2:35.09 3rd 2:19.75 5th 2:00.49 3rd 1:42.60 2nd 1:17.88 5th 2:35.09 2:40.70 2:35.09 3rd 2:23.77 2:19.75 2:19.75 5th 2:01.99 2:00.49 2:00.49 3rd 3:05.53 1:42.60   1:42.60 2nd 1:17.88   1:17.88 5th
5th Shannon Smith Church of Dirt M Exp 10:06.41 +0:20.04 2:40.77 6th 2:20.57 6th 2:03.73 6th 1:43.43 5th 1:17.91 6th 2:40.77   2:40.77 6th 2:20.57   2:20.57 6th 2:03.73   2:03.73 6th 1:43.43     1:43.43 5th 1:17.91   1:17.91 6th
6th Donovan Miller Transitionbikes.com, Church of Dirt and The Peddle M Exp 10:11.29 +0:24.92 2:42.08 7th 2:17.55 3rd 2:03.93 7th 1:47.28 8th 1:20.45 10th 2:42.40 2:42.08 2:42.08 7th 2:17.55 2:19.18 2:17.55 3rd 2:06.49 2:03.93 2:03.93 7th 1:54.26 1:47.28   1:47.28 8th 1:20.45 1:21.68 1:20.45 10th
7th Devlin Watkins TXST Cycling M Exp 10:13.00 +0:26.63 2:39.00 5th 2:26.00 10th 2:07.00 10th= 1:43.00 4th 1:18.00 7th 2:39.00   2:39.00 5th 2:33.00 2:26.00 2:26.00 10th 2:10.00 2:07.00 2:07.00 10th= 1:56.00 1:43.00 1:48.00 1:43.00 4th 1:18.00 1:18.00 1:18.00 7th
8th Josh Payne #Team Trail Party Bitch!! M Exp 10:21.86 +0:35.49 2:48.87 9th 2:23.71 7th 2:03.66 5th 1:47.90 9th 1:17.72 4th 2:48.87   2:48.87 9th 2:23.71 2:24.42 2:23.71 7th 2:03.66 2:09.17 2:03.66 5th 1:47.90 2:15.21   1:47.90 9th 1:17.72   1:17.72 4th
9th Ryan Urbanski Team Trail Party   10:28.86 +0:42.49 2:43.27 8th 2:24.68 8th 2:06.89 9th 1:53.08 13th 1:20.94 11th 2:43.27   2:43.27 8th 2:24.68   2:24.68 8th 2:06.89   2:06.89 9th 1:53.08     1:53.08 13th 1:20.94   1:20.94 11th
10th Chase Havens Bicycle Sport Shop - Team Trail Party -Sustainable M Exp 10:33.32 +0:46.95 2:49.89 10th 2:26.58 11th 2:08.82 13th 1:47.98 10th 1:20.05 8th 2:49.89   2:49.89 10th 2:31.34 2:26.58 2:26.58 11th 2:11.79 2:08.82 2:08.82 13th 1:47.98 2:05.88   1:47.98 10th 1:20.05   1:20.05 8th
11th Kyle Kuenemann Enduro SA M Exp 10:39.63 +0:53.26 2:52.97 13th 2:32.35 14th 2:06.64 8th 1:46.19 7th 1:21.48 12th 2:52.97   2:52.97 13th 2:32.35   2:32.35 14th 2:07.07 2:06.64 2:06.64 8th 1:53.10 1:46.19   1:46.19 7th 1:23.10 1:21.48 1:21.48 12th
12th Justin Cadieux   M Exp 10:40.64 +0:54.27 2:54.84 15th 2:25.61 9th 2:07.00 10th= 1:50.15 11th 1:23.04 13th 2:54.84   2:54.84 15th 2:33.68 2:25.61 2:25.61 9th 2:19.11 2:07.00 2:07.00 10th= 1:55.49 1:50.15   1:50.15 11th 1:30.35 1:23.04 1:23.04 13th
13th Taylor McClain Weekend Adventure Team M Exp 10:45.24 +0:58.87 2:51.13 12th 2:29.44 13th 2:08.90 14th 1:52.14 12th 1:23.63 14th 2:51.13   2:51.13 12th 2:41.69 2:29.44 2:29.44 13th 2:12.76 2:08.90 2:08.90 14th 1:52.18 1:52.14   1:52.14 12th 1:24.75 1:23.63 1:23.63 14th
14th Christian Moore Terra Mongers M Exp 10:46.33 +0:59.96 2:51.10 11th 2:29.03 12th 2:08.25 12th 1:54.16 14th 1:23.79 15th 2:51.10 3:03.99 2:51.10 11th 2:29.03   2:29.03 12th 2:08.25   2:08.25 12th 1:54.16 1:57.64   1:54.16 14th 1:23.79 1:24.30 1:23.79 15th
15th Nick Yezierski   M Exp 11:00.44 +1:14.07 2:53.95 14th 2:38.15 15th 2:11.38 15th 1:56.69 15th 1:20.27 9th 2:53.95   2:53.95 14th 2:38.15   2:38.15 15th 2:16.25 2:11.38 2:11.38 15th 1:56.69 2:05.91   1:56.69 15th 1:25.44 1:20.27 1:20.27 9th

M JrEx

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Run 3 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st garrison clopton   M JrEx 10:29.43   2:49.26 2nd 2:26.92 1st 2:05.99 1st 1:46.78 1st 1:20.48 1st 2:49.26 2:49.26 2nd 2:26.92   2:26.92 1st 2:09.90 2:05.99 2:05.99 1st 1:48.68 1:46.78 1:46.78 1st 1:20.66 1:20.48   1:20.48 1st
2nd Tyler Lenamon Lake Travis High School M JrEx 10:49.12 +0:19.69 2:46.40 1st 2:31.13 3rd 2:12.94 3rd 1:55.88 3rd 1:22.77 4th 2:46.40 2:46.40 1st 2:31.13   2:31.13 3rd 2:12.94   2:12.94 3rd 1:56.67 1:55.88 1:55.88 3rd 1:26.72 1:22.80 1:22.77 1:22.77 4th
3rd Aiden Guess   M JrEx 10:53.36 +0:23.93 2:53.49 4th 2:31.05 2nd 2:11.70 2nd 1:51.32 2nd 1:25.80 6th 2:53.49 2:53.49 4th 2:31.05   2:31.05 2nd 2:11.70   2:11.70 2nd 1:51.32   1:51.32 2nd 1:25.80 1:26.46 1:26.22 1:25.80 6th
4th Cole Helton LTHS MTB M JrEx 11:05.78 +0:36.35 2:54.16 5th 2:36.47 4th 2:14.03 4th 1:59.06 5th 1:22.06 3rd 2:54.16 2:54.16 5th 2:36.47   2:36.47 4th 2:14.03   2:14.03 4th 1:59.06 2:01.69 1:59.06 5th 1:26.40 1:22.06 1:25.59 1:22.06 3rd
5th Griffin Villarreal   M JrEx 11:11.71 +0:42.28 2:50.83 3rd 2:40.25 5th 2:19.47 6th 1:59.76 6th 1:21.40 2nd 2:50.83 2:50.83 3rd 2:40.25   2:40.25 5th 2:19.47   2:19.47 6th 1:59.76   1:59.76 6th 1:21.91 1:21.40   1:21.40 2nd
6th JT Araiza Society Cycle Works M JrEx 11:22.29 +0:52.86 3:00.33 6th 2:42.85 6th 2:16.91 5th 1:58.31 4th 1:23.89 5th 3:00.33 3:00.33 6th 2:42.85   2:42.85 6th 2:16.91   2:16.91 5th 1:58.31   1:58.31 4th 1:23.89     1:23.89 5th
7th Owen Mueller   M JrEx 12:27.50 +1:58.07 3:17.70 7th 2:56.39 7th 2:25.73 7th 2:11.94 7th 1:35.74 8th 3:17.70 3:17.70 7th 3:01.19 2:56.39 2:56.39 7th 2:27.04 2:25.73 2:25.73 7th 2:22.43 2:11.94 2:11.94 7th 1:39.56 1:35.74   1:35.74 8th
8th Ryan Mastroianni Lake Travis High School M JrEx 12:51.64 +2:22.21 3:24.71 8th 3:05.50 8th 2:32.55 8th 2:16.98 8th 1:31.90 7th 3:24.71 3:24.71 8th 3:05.50   3:05.50 8th 2:32.55   2:32.55 8th 2:16.98 2:26.16 2:16.98 8th 1:31.90 1:33.88   1:31.90 7th
9th Garrett Judd Team Park Rat M JrEx 13:57.80 +3:28.37 3:47.09 10th 3:13.94 9th 2:52.57 10th 2:26.81 9th 1:37.39 10th 3:47.09 3:47.09 10th 3:13.94   3:13.94 9th 2:52.57   2:52.57 10th 2:26.81   2:26.81 9th 1:41.80 1:37.39   1:37.39 10th
10th Wyatt Monk Northwest Cycling (NWCC) M JrEx 14:24.31 +3:54.88 3:41.86 9th 3:40.85 10th 2:42.41 9th 2:42.95 10th 1:36.24 9th 3:41.86 3:41.86 9th 3:40.85   3:40.85 10th 2:42.41   2:42.41 9th 2:42.95   2:42.95 10th 1:36.24 1:37.41   1:36.24 9th

M Pro

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Carson Lange Cycle Progression/Pivot/Magura M Pro 8:56.55   2:20.00 1st 2:06.16 1st 1:47.21 1st 1:31.61 1st 1:11.57 1st 2:20.00   2:20.00 1st 2:12.15 2:06.16 2:06.16 1st 2:03.04 1:47.21 1:47.21 1st 1:35.66 1:31.61 1:31.61 1st 1:20.85 1:11.57 1:11.57 1st
2nd Tyler Livesay Canyon Cycles / The Mx Factory / Transition Bikes M Pro 9:11.19 +0:14.64 2:25.27 2nd 2:09.34 2nd 1:49.27 2nd 1:34.93 2nd 1:12.38 2nd 2:25.27   2:25.27 2nd 2:09.95 2:09.34 2:09.34 2nd 1:51.26 1:49.27 1:49.27 2nd 1:36.83 1:34.93 1:34.93 2nd 1:12.38   1:12.38 2nd
3rd John Anderson Taintless Wonder Swim Team M Pro 9:32.93 +0:36.38 2:36.86 3rd 2:12.91 3rd 1:52.53 3rd 1:36.99 3rd 1:13.64 3rd 2:36.86   2:36.86 3rd 2:12.91   2:12.91 3rd 1:52.53   1:52.53 3rd 1:36.99   1:36.99 3rd 1:21.47 1:13.64 1:13.64 3rd
4th Calvin Miller Cycle Progression/Summit M Pro 10:03.97 +1:07.42 2:41.46 5th 2:17.69 4th 2:03.94 5th 1:46.72 4th 1:14.16 4th 2:41.46   2:41.46 5th 2:17.69   2:17.69 4th 2:03.94   2:03.94 5th 2:49.61 1:46.72 1:46.72 4th 1:15.81 1:14.16 1:14.16 4th
5th Kent Myers   M Pro 10:23.09 +1:26.54 2:43.16 6th 2:20.57 5th 2:03.24 4th 1:52.26 5th 1:23.86 6th 2:43.16   2:43.16 6th 2:20.57   2:20.57 5th 2:03.24   2:03.24 4th 1:52.26   1:52.26 5th 1:23.86   1:23.86 6th
6th Todd Littleton   M Pro 10:26.97 +1:30.42 2:37.28 4th 2:28.75 6th 2:08.18 6th 1:52.81 6th 1:19.95 5th 2:48.37 2:37.28 2:37.28 4th 2:28.75 2:30.24 2:28.75 6th 2:09.81 2:08.18 2:08.18 6th 1:57.21 1:52.81 1:52.81 6th 1:35.62 1:19.95 1:19.95 5th

W AmEx

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Tasha Morgan Freeride512 W AmEx 13:41.70   3:31.92 1st 3:22.53 1st 2:46.15 1st 2:20.53 1st 1:40.57 1st 3:31.92 3:31.92 1st 3:33.34 3:22.53 3:22.53 1st 2:46.15 2:50.65 2:46.15 1st 2:20.53   2:20.53 1st 1:51.75 1:40.57 1:40.57 1st
2nd Ainsley Mumford   W AmEx 15:00.82 +1:19.12 3:51.69 2nd 3:44.05 2nd 2:53.17 2nd 2:38.67 2nd 1:53.24 2nd 3:51.69 3:51.69 2nd 3:44.05   3:44.05 2nd 2:53.65 2:53.17 2:53.17 2nd 2:41.99 2:38.67 2:38.67 2nd 1:53.24   1:53.24 2nd

W Beg

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Jenna Vasek   W Beg 15:47.14   4:02.80 1st 3:47.31 1st 3:09.80 1st 3:01.06 1st 1:46.17 1st 4:02.80 4:02.80 1st 3:47.31 3:47.31 1st 3:09.80 3:09.80 1st 3:01.06 3:03.02 3:01.06 1st 1:46.17 1:46.17 1st
2nd Deisy Martinez Terra Mongers W Beg 23:43.21 +7:56.07 5:43.83 2nd 6:14.34 2nd 4:51.93 3rd 4:29.56 2nd 2:23.55 2nd 5:43.83 5:43.83 2nd 6:14.34 6:14.34 2nd 4:51.93 4:51.93 3rd 4:29.56   4:29.56 2nd 2:23.55 2:23.55 2nd
3rd Jeanine Lira Terra Mongers W Beg 28:35.70 +12:48.56 7:12.49 3rd 8:19.42 3rd 4:43.91 2nd 4:46.00 3rd 3:33.88 3rd 7:12.49 7:12.49 3rd 8:19.42 8:19.42 3rd 4:43.91 4:43.91 2nd 4:46.00   4:46.00 3rd 3:33.88 3:33.88 3rd

W Pro

Overall

Pos Name Team Category Time Behind Saloon Lookout Snakeskin Mind the Gap Two Step Saloon - FINISH Run 1 Saloon - FINISH Run 2 Saloon - FINISH Best Lookout - FINISH Run 1 Lookout - FINISH Run 2 Lookout - FINISH Run 3 Lookout - FINISH Best Snakeskin - FINISH Run 1 Snakeskin - FINISH Run 2 Snakeskin - FINISH Best Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 1 Mind the Gap - FINISH Run 2 Mind the Gap - FINISH Best Two Step - FINISH Run 1 Two Step - FINISH Run 2 Two Step - FINISH Run 3 Two Step - FINISH Run 4 Two Step - FINISH Best
1st Cindy Abbott Juliana Bikes/Trail Party/Zoic/GForm W Pro 10:11.94   2:38.06 1st 2:23.76 1st 2:02.03 1st 1:48.16 1st 1:19.93 1st 2:38.06   2:38.06 1st 4:43.32 2:23.76   2:23.76 1st 2:04.19 2:02.03 2:02.03 1st 1:54.82 1:48.16 1:48.16 1st 1:19.93 1:22.10 1:21.46 1:24.70 1:19.93 1st
2nd Anatalia Joy   W Pro 11:17.31 +1:05.37 2:53.33 2nd 2:40.27 2nd 2:15.57 2nd 2:01.17 2nd 1:26.97 2nd 2:54.12 2:53.33 2:53.33 2nd 2:41.63 2:40.27 2:44.66 2:40.27 2nd 2:24.10 2:15.57 2:15.57 2nd 2:07.83 2:01.17 2:01.17 2nd 1:36.29 1:26.97     1:26.97 2nd
3rd Tamra Potter Terra Mongers W Pro 13:02.13 +2:50.19 3:16.12 3rd 2:56.73 3rd 2:41.83 3rd 2:30.33 3rd 1:37.12 3rd 3:16.12   3:16.12 3rd 2:56.73     2:56.73 3rd 2:41.83   2:41.83 3rd 2:30.33   2:30.33 3rd 1:44.93 1:37.12     1:37.12 3rd